Laser Source Generators


Generators (3266)

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 3页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

Agilent Option-81600B-072-201

The Agilent 81600B Tunable Laser Source Family comprises the most versatile and high performance tunable laser sources on the market. Options: 81600B-072 - PMF, angled contact …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent Option-81680A-071

Tunable Laser Module The Agilent / HP 81680A Modular Tunable Laser operates in the 1550 nm band. Options: Option 071: PMF, Panda-Type, for Straight Contact Connectors …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent Option-81640A-072

Tunable Laser Module low SSE 1600
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent 81640A

The Keysight Agilent 81640A tunable laser source covers both C- and L - Band. It is specially designed for testing critical DWDM passive components. This Agilent …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo FLS-2600B

The FLS-2600B Tunable Laser Source is ideal for testing dense WDM components in the C- and L-band ranges. With a 1 pm resolution and an …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent 81989A

Tunable Laser Source, 1465nm to 1575nmThe Agilent Series 819xxA of compact tunable lasers enables optical device characterization at high power levels and measurement of nonlinear effects. Each …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Santec TSL-220

Tunable Laser Source Features: High wavelength accuracy
工厂翻新
要求信息

Ando AQ4320A

Tunable Laser Source The AQ4320 high-quality Tunable Laser Source can accurately set wavelength range, accommodating various aspects of D-WDM use. High output, high SMSR, and other …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Ando AQ4321A

Tunable Laser Source The Ando AQ4321A Tunable Laser Source is specially designed for DWDM applications especially for the evaluation of optical components and DWDM …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Ando AQ4320D

1520-1620nm Tunable Laser Source The Yokogawa / Ando AQ4320 high-quality Tunable Laser Source can accurately set wavelength range, accommodating various aspects of D-WDM use. High output, …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent 81944A

This is the 525nm - 1620nm laser source module only.Typically used with the N3909A PMD. See data sheet for more information.
工厂翻新
要求信息

Ando AQ4321D

Tunable Laser Source The AQ4321D Tunable Laser Source is specially designed for DWDM applications, especially for the evaluation of optical components and WDM systems. These tunable …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent 81950A

The 81950A system loading source module is step tunable for setting channel frequencies within the C or L band.
工厂翻新
要求信息

Photonetics 3642 HE 15

3642HE15 TUNICS PRI Tunable Laser Source Output at 0dbm(1mw) is 1500-1570nm, Output at -3dbm(0.5mw) is 1460-1600nm
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent N7711A

Single port source covering C band or L band wavelengths depending on option(s). See data sheet for details.
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU SWS15101

Benchtop Tunable Laser
工厂翻新
要求信息

Santec TSL-80

Tunable Semiconductor Laser 80-100 nm range at 1260-1650nm High Power over 10mW …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU BBS1560

JDS Uniphase BBS 1560 Broadband Laser Source The JDSU BBS series provides a wide wavelength and high output power source within the 1525 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLS-15

JDSU OLS15 OPTICAL SOURCE Optical Single Port Laser Source (1310/1550nm) * Wavelengths 1310nm and 1550nm * Output Power -7 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent 81662A-072-371

The Agilent-Hp 8166xA Distributed Feedback Laser Sources are part of the Agilent Lightwave Solution Platform, and best suited for amplifier test and DWDM system test …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLS-55

SMART Optical Laser Source The OLS-55 and OLS-56 SMART Optical Laser Sources are designed to suit every application from PON to Gigabit Ethernet. These handheld light …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLS-36

A family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical light sources for the installation and maintenance of singlemode and multimode fiber optic networks. JDSU SmartPocket Optical Light Sources …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Terahertz Technologies LTX-7215-1310-BAT

2 Gbps Analog/Digital Fiber Optic Link Transceiver with Battery Pack The LTX-7215 Signal Transporter Transceivers one analog and four independent channels of digital information …
新的
US $1,825.00

JDSU OLS-6

JDSU OLS6 OPTICAL LASER SOURCE Pocket-sized dual wavelength light sources, 1310 and 1550 nm The JDSU OLS-6 pocket-sized light sources are the result of …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Terahertz Technologies LTX-7215-1310

2 Gbps Analog/Digital Fiber Optic Link Transceiver The LTX-7215 Signal Transporter Transceivers one analog and four independent channels of digital information over a fiber optic …
新的
US $1,675.00

Terahertz Technologies LTX-7225-1310-BAT

2 Gbps Digital Fiber Optic Link Transceiver with Battery Pack These Fiber Optic Links Convert up to 16 independent channels of digital information …
新的
US $1,245.00

Terahertz Technologies LTX-7225-1310

2 Gbps Digital Fiber Optic Link Transceiver These Fiber Optic Links Convert up to 16 independent channels of digital information over a fiber …
新的
US $1,095.00

Exfo FLS-135A-54

The Exfo FLS-130A Laser Source gives you high dynamic range when working with a system that uses a laser transmitter. Model FLS-135A of the …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Terahertz Technologies LTX-5510R-1310

Analog Fiber Optic Link Receiver, 1310nm, SM/ST The LTX-5510 "Signal Transporter" Converter pair is designed to transmit analog and digital signals to a remote …
新的
US $995.00

Terahertz Technologies LTX-5510R-850

Analog Fiber Optic Link Receiver, 850nm, MM/ST The LTX-5510 "Signal Transporter" Converter pair is designed to transmit analog and digital signals to a remote …
新的
US $995.00

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 3页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列