OTDR Other Types of Equipment


Other Types of Equipment (13612)

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 12页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

JDSU MTS6000A-C1004-CPSFP-CPXFP-CPE1BNC CPDS1BANT-CPE3DS3BNC-CPE4STM1

Highly integrated field optical test solution for single application The MTS-6000 is a compact and lightweight test platform designed for the installation and maintenance of fiber …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent E6032A

OTDR BUNDLE-E6000C/003/E6003B SM
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo IQ-7423B-HLB-EA-EUI-XX

SINGLEMODE HIGH LINEARITY OTDR
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo FTB-500

The FTB-500 platform has advanced applications for Distributed PMD Analysis. It combines PMD, CD and OTDR testing for in-depth fiber characterization. The all-new FTB500 houses …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Anritsu MW0944B

Anritsu MW0944B SMF 1310/1550nm Optical Plug-In Unit …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU MTS-5800

From viavisolutions, the T-BERD/MTS-5800 Handheld Network Tester is the industrys smallest 10G handheld instrument and supports testing throughout the entire service life cycle including installation, …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Anritsu MT9083A8

This OTDR rental unit provides all the functions and performance required for optical fiber construction and maintenance in a compact, lightweight, all in one unit. …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo FTB5503

Housed in the FTB-400 portable platform, the FTB-5503 Polarization Mode Dispersion Analyzer uses a patented approach to measuring PMD of installed links -- amplified or …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo FTB-150-S1-E18-EI-XX

The FTB-150 is a fast, powerful, lightweight solution from the industry s OTDR expert. It can house any of EXFO s singlemode and multimode OTDR …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Tektronix YSL1625

1625NM LONG RANGE OTDR
工厂翻新
要求信息

Tektronix YSU1625

1625NM; ULTRA LONG RANGE
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU MTS4000-C4000T

JDSU MTS4000-C4000T,CU-VDSL Module with Options TDR,WBTONE,IPTV, VOIP, VOIP-CISCO, VOIP-UNISTIM, DRDSL, CABLDIAG All-in-one Access/FTTx/Triple-Play Services Test Set The MTS-4000 is a small, compact and handheld test platform designed …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Tektronix YSL1516

1550/1625NM LONG RANGE
工厂翻新
要求信息

Yokogawa AQ7275 - 735035

Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR (735035) Features: USC Universal Connector: SC HE English + European languages UL and CSA Standard (2P) Power Monitor (Power meter) function Stabilized Light Source Visible Light …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU MTS-8000-C8311-8380

C4000T,CU-VDSL Module, Options TDR,WBTONE,IPTV, VOIP, VOIP-CISCO, VOIP-UNISTIM, DRDSL, CABLDIAG All-in-one Access/FTTx/Triple-Play Services Test Set The MTS-4000 is a small, compact and handheld test platform designed for all …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Agilent E6000B-003-E6003B-E6007A

The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation, maintenance and operation of fiber networks. The …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-CWDM-HR

All the features expected in a hand held OTDR and more are incorporated in the PRO-CWDMLR/HR Series. It is available in a variety of wavelengths …
新的
US $9,995.00

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-CWDM-LR

All the features expected in a hand held OTDR and more are incorporated in the PRO-CWDMLR/HR Series. It is available in a variety of wavelengths …
新的
US $9,995.00

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-DWDM-HR

The PRO-4 Series OTDR boasts all the features that are truly needed in a hand-held OTDR. It has a short dead zone, bright 4" color …
新的
US $9,995.00

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-DWDM-LR

Wavelength Range C-Band 1530 -1561nm (196.0 THz - 192.0THz).
新的
US $9,995.00

Ando AQ7270

Yokogawa-Ando OTDRThe AQ7270 OTDR comes in eleven models combining different measurement wavelengths and dynamic ranges. Supported wavelengths: 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625, 1650 nm (single mode), …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-5Q-VFP

Features: Instant On 36 dB Dynamic Range Short 1 meter Dead Zone …
新的
US $9,495.00

Yokogawa AQ7275 - 735033

Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR (735033) Features: USC Universal Connector: SC HE English + European languages UL and CSA Standard (2P) Power Monitor (Power meter) function Stabilized Light Source Visible …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU MTS4000-TB4-DIS-LANVOIPWLAN

JDSU MTS4000-TB4-DIS-LANVOIPWLAN All-in-one Access/FTTx/Triple-Play Services Test Set The MTS-4000 is a small, compact and handheld test platform designed for all phases of the network lifecycle, from …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Tektronix FS1315-31

Singlemode OTDR Module 1300/1550nm High resolution, dual wavelength module for the Tektronix TFP2 FiberMaster OTDR. Features: Wavelengths - 1310 / 1550nm Dynamic range - 29.5 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Fiber Optic Pro PRO-OSA-8-CWDM

The PRO-OSA-8 CWDM Channel Analyzer Displays a full scan of the 18 channels on the ITU grid twice a second. The onboard help system guides …
新的
US $8,995.00

Exfo FTB-7300D

Exfo FTB-7300D Network Testing - Optical FTB-7300D SM metro mod. 1310/1550, 39/37dB Short Dead Zones EXFO's FTB-7200D and FTB-7300D OTDRs help you boost test productivity for inside-plant applications. Their …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Anritsu CMA5000

Test Gigabit Ethernet, DWDM, SONET, OTDR, ORL, Fibre Channel, PMD and CD all with the same easy to use multi-layer test platform. NetTest's CMA5000 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Anritsu CMA-5000

(Nettest) Optical Time Domain Reflectometer The CMA 5000 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) application reduces the time to install, commission and maintain fibre spans via …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Exfo FTB-150-S1-PM3-E16-EI-EUI-XX

The FTB-150 is a fast, powerful, lightweight solution from the industry s OTDR expert. It can house any of EXFO s singlemode and multimode OTDR …
工厂翻新
要求信息

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 12页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列