Power Supplies (3)

Meters (23)

Sensors (13)

Other Types of Equipment (33)

Coaxial Hardware (1)

Plug ins (1)

Calibrators (5)

Generators (23)
Analyzers (175)

Amplifiers (1)

Recorders Plotters (1)

Counters (7)

Accessories and Upgrades (28)

Mobile Phone Testers (4)

Test Set (14)

Antennas (5)

Advantest Generators

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 1页第1页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

Advantest D3186-10-70 / D3286-70 System

Advantest D3186 Pulse Pattern Generator To accommodate transmission of large capacity information in the coming multimedia generation, ultra high speed digital telecommunications networks are being …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest D3186

Advantest D3186 Pulse Pattern Generator To accommodate transmission of large capacity information in the coming multimedia generation, ultra high speed digital telecommunications networks are being …
工厂翻新
US $38,992.00
US $9,908.00

Advantest D3173

Pulse Pattern Generator to 3GHz The Pulse Pattern Generator is an improved method of reducing the tendency of dried particulated coal to disintegrate and ignite spontaneously. Coals …
工厂翻新
US $12,882.00
US $9,988.00

Advantest R6161

The R6161 is a programmable DC voltage/current generator that uses a time-division system in the reference voltage generation block for high stability and accuracy. The …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest R3562

Advantest R3562 (250 V, 3 AMPS), Signal Generator Receive Test Source
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81205

Features: 1550nm LED Source, -53 dBm Output Form Factor: Module (proprietary interface/bus) Type: LED Minimum Wavelength: 1550 nm Maximum Wavelength: 1550 nm Minimum Power: 5.0118E-03 uW …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81207

EELED SOURCE
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81212

Advantest Q81212 Fiber Optic Source Moldule with FC/PC connector 1550nm FP-LD Source, 0 dBm Output.
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest R6240A

Voltage/Current Generator R6240A is a DC voltage and current source/monitor with generating of 4 1/2 digits, and the high …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81206

EELED SOURCE
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest R6144

Voltage/Current Generator The R6144 is precision voltage and current generators ideal for evaluation of precision circuits and parts as well as calibration of …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81203

LED LIGHT SOURCE Features: Form Factor: Module (proprietary interface/bus) Type: LED Minimum Wavelength: 1550 nm …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest R6142

Programmable DC Voltage/Current Generators The R6142 provides the ideal compliment of programmable DC voltage/current sourcing and monitoring capabilities, enabling measurement of high currents. 16 V/160 mA DCV: 0 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest TR6143

PROGRAMMABLE DC VOLTAGE / CURRENT GENERATOR
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81202

LED SOURCE
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest Q81201

LED SOURCE
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest D3173A

工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest TR6142

Programmable DC Voltage/Current Generators The R6142 provides the ideal compliment of programmable DC voltage/current sourcing and monitoring capabilities, enabling measurement of high currents. 16 V/160 mA DCV: 0 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest D3186-70-72

Product Specs: * Excellent waveform quality * 8M-bit memory, 31 stages for PRBS * Multi-channel output …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest D3185

PULSE PATTERN GENERATOR
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest TR4153A

100kHz - 2GHz Tracking Generator When used with the R4131 Series Spectrum Analyzers, TR4153A Tracking Generator lets you measure frequency characteristics up to 2000 MHz. …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest TR6150

DC Voltage/Current Generator model ADVANTEST TR6150
工厂翻新
要求信息

Advantest TR6144

Programmable DC Voltage/Current Generator
工厂翻新
要求信息

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 1页第1页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列