Meters (36)

Testers (41)

Other Types of Equipment (64)

Probes (4)

Coaxial Hardware (8)

Oscilloscopes (1)

Plug ins (1)

Generators (15)

Analyzers (53)

Amplifiers (1)

Accessories and Upgrades (43)

Mobile Phone Testers (3)

Fiber Optic Equipment (5)

Test Set (10)

Network Equipment (1)

<< 第一页  < 前一页 ( 10页第10页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目271通过300列

JDSU FBP-S1

Westover FBP S1 Video System includes 200x Analog Probe Hand Held Display ST Bulkhead Tip SC Bulkhead Tip FC Bulkhead Tip …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OWB10002

JDSU OWB10002 Optical Workbench Receiver Chassis The JDS Uniphase OWB10002 Optical Workbench Receiver Chassis along with its modules are part of the Swept Wavelength System …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 5026SR

JDSU 5026SR SHORT RANGE SINGELMODE 1310/1550NM MODULE FEATURES Two bays available in the unit to house two optical test modules Quad wavelength singlemode and multimode OTDR …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLP-3057

JDSU OLP3057 HST-3000 OPTICAL FTTX SIM MODULE The JDSU OLP-3057 FTTX Optical SIM adds high performance, optical power meter testing to the HST-3000 for …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLS-8

JDSU OLS8 OPTICAL LIGHT SOURCE
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 5026VSR

JDSU 5026VSR VERY SHORT RANGE 31/29 1310/1550NM MODULE
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 8126VSRE

JDSU 8126VSRE VERY SHORT RANGE 32/30DB 1310/1550NM OTDR PLUG-IN
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 50600

JDSU 50600 800-1650NM POWER METER MODULE
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 5025HD

JDSU 5025HD LONG RANGE 38DB 1550NM MODULE
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU SWS16102

L-Band Source Optics Module
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU CT-650

CT650 CENTEST Wideband Test Unit The standard in remote testing. We deliver the performance you need in a centralized, DCS-based turn-up and maintenance testing system. The CENTEST …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU E8140CWD

4 wavelength CWDM OTDR Module 1551/1571/1591/1611nm
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU ONT-603B

Optical Network Tester, a Test Solutions for 25GE, 40GE, 50GE and 100GE. Please see the data sheet for more information.
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OAB-1560

JDS Uniphase erbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EDFAs) amplify optical signals across the EDFA window (1528-1610 nm). Through optimization of amplifier gain, noise figure, and saturated output …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OMK-36P

The JDSU 2127/04 SmartPocket OMK-36P is a quad-wavelength fiber optic test kit with dual-port multimode/single mode light source and power meter with UPP interface. …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OLS-56

SMART Optical Laser Source The OLS-55 and OLS-56 SMART Optical Laser Sources are designed to suit every application from PON to Gigabit Ethernet. These handheld light …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU TB4000

T-BERD MTS-4000 Platform Multiple Services Test Platform Access network technologies are evolving quickly to keep pace with consumer demand for high-bandwidth services. Offerings such as high-speed Internet access, high-definition …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU SWS2000

SWS 2000 Swept Wavelength System The Swept Wavelength System SWS2000 series remains the industry standard solution for measuring insertion loss (IL), polarization dependent loss (PDL), return …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU PR2070

Precision Polarization Controller JDS Uniphase Polarization Controllers provide an efficient way of creating any polarization state at any point along a single-mode …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU OAB SERIES AMPLIFIRES

Optical Erbium-Doped Amplifiers (OAB Series) JDS Uniphase erbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EDFAs) amplify optical signals across the EDFA window (1528-1610 nm). Through optimization of amplifier gain, noise …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU HA SERIES ATTENUATORS

The HA series, including HA1, HA2, HA9, HA9W, HA9P, and HA11 attenuators are high-resolution, extended-range, programmable attenuators ideal for testing power meters and for general …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU RPM2000

Monitoring Module Flexible Measurement Plans to Adapt to User Preferences Users have ultimate flexibility in programming the RPM2000 for realtime troubleshooting and monitoring. Measurement parameters can …
工厂翻新
要求信息

JDSU 50660

JDSU 50660 LTS SM 1310/1550 MODULE
工厂翻新
要求信息

<< 第一页  < 前一页 ( 10页第10页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目271通过300列