Meters (15)

Coaxial Hardware (1)

Generators (15)

Accessories and Upgrades (3)

Fiber Optic Equipment (1)

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 2页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

Kingfisher KI7600C-INGAAS

KI7600C-InGaAs) Optical power meter Optical power meter is precise device for single and multi-mode optical fiber systems. Features: easy to use …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI6352

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Visible Pen, 1.25 mm Ferrule, pulsed The KI6350 series visual fault locator is the simplest possible optical fiber …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI6352CW

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Visible Pen, 1.25 mm Ferrule, pulsed The KI6350 series visual fault locator is the simplest possible optical fiber tester, with an operating …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7011B

****** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI7010B series Automated Variable Optical Attenuator is an easy to use instrument for testing optical transmission equipment. It …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI73010C-INGAAS-APC

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM 1310/ 1550 / 1625 nm laser APC, InGaAs Meter The KI 7300C series is a single directional loss test set which …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7343A-INGAAS-APC

**** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM 1310/1550 nm laser APC, InGaAs Meter, ORL The KI 7340A series is the industrys fastest and easiest bi-directional loss tester. …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7349A-INGAAS-O

******* LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM 1310/1490/1550/1610 nm laser PC, InGaAs Meter, ORL The KI 7340A series is the industrys fastest and easiest bi-directional loss tester. Average fiber optic link …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7600C-H5

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI 7600C series Optical Power Meter is used for testing fiber optic communications systems. Traceable 1% calibration accuracy, intuitive use and rugged …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7406

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM 1550/1610 nm laser, PC The KI 7400 series Ultra Stable Light Source is a premium instrument for field or laboratory testing of …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7804B

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI 7800 series Optical Light Source is used with an Optical Power Meter to test loss on mixed single mode …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI8011-O

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Single Port Instrument, 1300 nm LED The KI 8000 light source is a convenient test source for attenuation …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI8012-O

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Single Port Instrument, 850 / 1300 nm LED The KI 8000 light source is a convenient test source …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI8013

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Two Port Instrument, 850 / 1300 LED The KI 8000 light source is a convenient test source for attenuation …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI9812

***** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Kingfisher KI9812 Source 850-1300 nm LED 850 nm - 1300 nm LED source provides the ideal solution for …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI9822

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Kingfisher KI9822 Source 1310-1550 nm Laser. Interchangeable SC, ST, and FC connectors are included for use with the most popular fiber …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI9827

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM Source 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser The KI 9800 series Pocket Fiber Source is used to test loss in optical fiber systems, at 1 …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI6150

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI 6150 series Tone and Traffic Identifier is a rugged, easy to use installation instument used to identify optical test …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI6000-SI

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI6000-Si is part of the Kingfisher KI 6000 Optical Power Meter Series - The KI 6000 series Optical …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3800 1490nm Source

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI 3800 series Optical Light source is used to test loss in optical fiber systems, at 1 to 2 wavelengths. High productivity, …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI7824C

Universal optical light source. Features: integrates 4 light sources: 850/1300 nm LED +1310/1550 nm laser easy to operate …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI9600A-INGAAS

Inexpensive optical power meter for measurements in single and multi-mode optical fiber systems. Features: easy to use …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI9812A

The small KI 9800A Pocket Fiber LED Sources are ideal for testing multimode or short range single mode systems. They provide a choice of single …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI025BS-O

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM *** Kingfisher KI025BS-O Optical Talk Set The Kingfisher Optical Talk Set provides convenient full duplex voice communication on one optical fibre. The 1550 …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600-GE-MP

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI3600-GE-MP is part of the KI 3600 Optical Power Meter Series. The KI 3600 Optical Power Meter measures …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600WS01-GE-MP

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The Kingfisher KI3600WS01-GE-MP is part of the KI3600WS Optical Wavelength Selective Power Meter series. The KI3600WS series Optical Wavelength …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600WS21-GE-MP

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The Kingfisher KI3600WS21-GE-MP is part of the KI3600WS Optical Wavelength Selective Power Meter series. The KI3600WS series Optical Wavelength …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600WS21-GE-O

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI3600WS series Optical Wavelength Selective Power Meter is a precision and cost effective instrument for testing FTTx applications. They measure multiple …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600WS21-INGAAS-O

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The KI3600WS series Optical Wavelength Selective Power Meter is a precision and cost effective instrument for testing FTTx …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600XL-H2-MP

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The Kingfisher KI3600XL-H2-MP is part of the KI 3600XL Optical Power Meter series. The KI 3600XL Optical Power Meter measures …
新的
要求信息

Kingfisher KI3600XL-INGAAS-MP

*** LIMITED QUANTITY ITEM The Kingfisher KI3600XL-INGAAS-MP is part of the KI 3600XL Optical Power Meter series. The KI 3600XL Optical Power Meter measures …
新的
要求信息

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 2页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列