Meters (37)

Testers (132)

Other Types of Equipment (76)

Probes (8)

Coaxial Hardware (1)

Analyzers (4)

Recorders Plotters (5)

Accessories and Upgrades (228)

Standards (2)

Test Set (39)

Avionics Test Sets (4)

<< 第一页  < 前一页 ( 18页第18页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目511通过540列

Megger SCT+SMA

Megger (1001-713) SCT2000 + Singlemode Kit
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT+MMA+SMA

Megger (1001-711) SCT2000 + Multimode + Singlemode Kits SCT-MMA/SMA Fiber Optic Adapters - Certify singlemode and multimode fiber optic links at 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550 nm …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT-SMA

Megger SCT-SMA (6111-765) Singlemode Fiber Adapters (set of 2) SCT-MMA/SMA Fiber Optic Adapters - Certify singlemode and multimode fiber optic links at 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT-MMA

Megger SCT-MMA (6111-766) Multimode Fiber Adapters (set of 2) SCT-MMA/SMA Fiber Optic Adapters - Certify singlemode and multimode fiber optic links at 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550 …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT2000

Megger SCT2000 Structured Cabling Tester SCT Series Structured Cable Tester - Certifies Category 7, 6a, 6 and 5e cabling - Exceeds Level IV Accuracy - …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT1500

Megger SCT-1500 Structured Cabling Tester SCT Series Structured Cable Tester - Certifies Category 7, 6a, 6 and 5e cabling - Exceeds Level IV Accuracy - …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 246052

Digital Hydrometer The digital hydrometer accurately and quickly determines specific gravity of flooded cells. Simply draw the electrolyte into it; in five seconds, …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 246053

Rope CT, 24 in. (60cm) for BITE 3 The RopeCT is a flexible, highly accurate current transformer for measuring current flow in larger battery …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 6220-784

2-Wire Test Lead Set with Crocodile Clips
新的
要求信息

Megger 36616

Dual Point 6 ft. Wide Lead Set
新的
要求信息

Megger OTS60PB

DISCONTINUED Please see Megger OTS60SX View the New Megger OTS60SX Here MEGGER OTS60PB Model# 6111-204 60-kV Portable Oil Test Set Weighs …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 242021-7

工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 242004-30

Duplex Test Leads; 2" Heavy-Duty C-Clamps; 10 A; 30 ft. Current passes through the C-clamp and screw thread; the potential passes through …
新的
要求信息

Megger OCR-9150

Automatic Oil Circuit Recloser Test Set Model OCR-8015 and Model OCR-9150 Automatic Oil Circuit Recloser Test Sets are self-contained mobile test sets specifically designed to …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger SCT-AXT

The SCT-AXT adapter is rugged. It is designed to withstand the physical abuse that occurs while testing networks. The SCT-AXT adapter when inserted into a SCTdevice remains …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 2001-692

8 Channel Digital Hydrometer Kit The digital hydrometer accurately and quickly determines specific gravity of flooded cells. Simply draw the electrolyte into it; the specific gravity …
新的
要求信息

Megger XXXXXX-3-11

MEGGER OPTION: XXXXXX-3-11, "-3" and "-11" Options for Cat #247000 and 247001  Megger Model # 247000  0-5.999 Millioms to 59.99 Ohms in 5 Ranges …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger EV6220-787

DISCONTINUED AND REPLACED BY 6220-787 View the New Megger 6220-787 Here5 meter Lead Set for the DLRO200 (2 current leads; 2 potential leads) …
新的
要求信息

Megger EV6220-756

DISCONTINUED AND REPLACED BY 6220-756 View the New Megger 6220-756 HereMEGGER EV6220-756 - 10 meter Lead Set for the DLRO200 (2 current leads; 2 potential …
新的
要求信息

Megger EV6220-757

DISCONTINUED AND REPLACED BY 6220-757 View the New Megger 6220-757 HereSmall and weighs less than 32 lbs (15kg) Test currents from 10 A to 200 …
新的
要求信息

Megger 569001-KIT

Ultrasonic Leak/Corona Detector
新的
要求信息

Megger LTW315-EN

No trip; Two Wire Loop Tester; 100-280V Features: 2 Wire Non-tripping loop tester 50 V to 440 V operation 110 V centre-tap loop …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger LTW325-EN

MEGGER LTW325-EN AC Loop Impedance Tester FEATURES: 2 Wire Non-tripping loop tester50 V to 440 V operation110 V centre-tap loop testingCATIV installation …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger LTW335-EN

MEGGER LTW335-EN AC Loop Impedance Testers FEATURES: 2 Wire Non-tripping loop tester50 V to 440 V operation110 V centre-tap loop testingCATIV installation …
新的
要求信息

Megger LTW425-EN

Megger LTW425-EN, High Resolution Two-Wire Loop Tester to 0.001 ohm resolution (high current). PFC to 40kA FEATURES: 2 Wire Non-tripping loop tester50 V …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Megger 655510B Time Domain Reflectometer

Megger 655510B Hand-held Time Domain Reflectometer.Hand-held Time Domain Reflectometer
工厂翻新
要求信息

<< 第一页  < 前一页 ( 18页第18页 )  下一页 > 最后一页 >>
显示项目511通过540列