Other Types of Equipment (20)

Generators (5)

Accessories and Upgrades (40)

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 3页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

Phabrix PHQX01

The Phabrix PHQX01 is designed for SMPTE test verification for UHDTV1/4K and UHDTV2/8K. It is a state of the art UHDTV test solution. …
新的
US $14,360.00

Phabrix Phabrix OP TAG SFP

SFP Cage Activation Option (PHSXO-SFP)
新的
US $480.00

Phabrix Phabrix OP Vanc

Vanc/Anc Data Display for Phabrix SX (PHSXOVNC)
新的
US $400.00

Phabrix Phabrix OP TAG SFPD

Discounted SFP Cage Activation with purchase of SFP Module (PHSXO-SFPD)
新的
US $340.00

Phabrix OP Dolby A&G

Dolby A&G Option: streaming, metering, timing For Phabrix Sx (PHSXOBD-AG)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-2R30-1550

SFP Dual In 3G Optical Receiver 1550nm (for A and AE modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-2R30-1310

SFP Dual In 3G Optical Receiver 1310nm (for A and AE modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-RT30-1550

SFP I/O 3G Optical Transceiver 1550nm (for AG and AGE modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-RT30-1310

SFP I/O 3G Optical Transceiver 1310nm (for AG and AGE modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP Dolby Analysis

Basic DolbyE with Metadata Analysis For Phabrix Sx (PHSXOBD-A)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP RX 4CAP

4-channel Closed Captions 608/708/WST/OP47 (PHRXO-4CAP)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP Dolby GEN

Dolby Generation Option: Dolby Streaming, Start Of Frame Adjust For Phabrix SX (PHSXOBD-G)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix RxM-Audio

Analog Audio Line Level Output Converter (PHRXM-ANA)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix RxM-DBundle

Full Dolby Decode Board + 4AES + Metadata PHRXO-BDA (PHRXM-Dbundle)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix RxM-Dolby

Full Dolby Decode Board (PHRXM-DD)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix RxM-4AES

Rx Hardware Option: 4x AES 75-ohm unbalanced (PHRXM-4AES)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP AdvFormat

Advanced Format Option: 4.2.2 YUV, 4.4.4. RGB, 10/12 Bit 3G Level A & B For Phabrix SxA & SxE (PHSXOF)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP RX 4LOU

Rx Software Option: 4-channel Loudness (PHRXO-4LOU)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-2T30-1550

SFP Dual OUT 3G Optical Transmitter 1550nm (for GDL modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix SFP-2T30-1310

SFP Dual OUT 3G Optical Transmitter 1310nm (for GDL modules only)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG ENG

Engineering Software Bundle for TAG (PHSXO-ENGT)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG 3GADV

Adds 3G-SDI capability to TAG (PHSXO-3GADV) - includes Advanced Formats and 2K Support
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP ENG

Engineering Software Bundle for Sx Series (PHSXO-ENG)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix TAGC

SD/HD Multi-format Analyzer-Portable - includes cage with SFP license and PHSXO-GEN software option
新的
要求信息

Phabrix TAG SFP CAGE

SFP Cage Replacement (PHSXM-CAGE)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix TAG AUDIO BC

D15 break out analogue audio cable (PHSXC-1)
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG AG155

SFP I/O 3G Optical Transceiver for TAG 1550nm (PHSFPRT30-1550) - Requires GEN option
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG AG131

SFP I/O 3G Optical Transceiver for TAG 1310nm (PHSFPRT30-1310) - Requires GEN option
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG BNC

SFP I/O 3G SDI-HDBNC Transceiver for TAG (PHSFP-RT30-HDBNC) - Requires GEN option
新的
要求信息

Phabrix OP TAG 3G

Adds 3G-SDI capability to TAG (PHSXT-3G)
新的
要求信息

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 3页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列