Meters (4)

Other Types of Equipment (85)

Probes (3)

Coaxial Hardware (2)

Generators (26)

Analyzers (4)

Amplifiers (2)

Filters (1)

Accessories and Upgrades (7)

Fiber Optic Equipment (7)

Test Set (3)

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 5页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-KLMN

1471/1491/1511/1531nm Quad Wavelength CWDM OTDR with VFL, Broadband PM and Stable Light Source The FTE-7500A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions …
新的
US $7,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-OPQR

1551/1571/1591/1611nm Quad Wavelength CWDM OTDR with VFL, Broadband PM and Stable Light Source The FTE-7500A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions …
新的
US $7,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7800

1310/1550 SM OTDR and 8 Channel (1471-1611nm) Analyzer with Video Scope/Probe , LTS, VFL and Shoulder Bag The FTE-7800 is a true multi-tasker unit with …
新的
US $6,700.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-131516ACT

The TTI FTE-7500-131516ACT OTDR offers a standard SM OTDR at 1310/1550nm, an in service OTDR at 1625nm, a fiber optic inspection scope, a broadband autotest …
新的
US $6,495.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-QUAD

850/13001310/1550nm Quad Wavelength OTDR W/VFL and LTS The FTE-7500A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions as well as being a fast, simple …
新的
US $5,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7000A-QUAD

850/1300/1310/1550nm Quad Touch Screen Viper OTDR, Video Scope with Probe The FTE-7000A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions as well as being …
新的
US $5,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-8100-C

Viper Series Touch Screen 88 Channel C-Band Optical Spectrum Analyzer The FTE-8100 Optical Spectrum Analyzer is one of the most rugged and affordable full featured …
新的
US $4,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-1700-QUAD

850/1300/1310/1550 Quad wavelength Bluetooth OTDR, with Video Scope Probe The U.S. made FTE-1700 has all the features of the FTE-7000, but with the added feature …
新的
US $4,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-6000-C

C-Band Tuneable Laser Source The Terahertz Technologies FTE-6000 Hand Held Tuneable Laser Source (TLS) Is available in C and L Bands. The FTE-6000 is manufactured …
新的
US $4,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-6000-L

L-Band Tuneable Laser Source The Terahertz Technologies FTE-6000 Hand Held Tuneable Laser Source (TLS) Is available in C and L Bands. The FTE-6000 is manufactured …
新的
US $4,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-8000-CWDM

CWDM Channel Analyzer Features: Available for DWDM or CWDM Testing Up To 88 Channels for DWDM Testing 50 or 100 GHz DWDM Channel Spacing …
新的
US $4,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-8513

1310/1550nm Single Mode Dual Wavelength OTDR W/VFL and LTS The FTE-7500A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions as well as being a …
新的
US $4,295.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7000A-1315

1310/1550nm SM Touch Screen Viper OTDR, Video Scope with Probe and Power Meter The FTE-7000A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions …
新的
US $4,295.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7500A-1315

1310/1550nm Single Mode Dual Wavelength OTDR W/VFL and LTS The FTE-7500A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions as well as being a …
新的
US $4,295.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-7000A-8513

850/1300nm MM Touch Screen Viper OTDR, Video Scope with Probe and Power Meter The FTE-7000A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer performs a wide variety of functions …
新的
US $4,295.00

Terahertz Technologies TIA-4000

InGaAs - APD, 30 KHz to 7 GHz O/E Converter with FC Fiber Interface The TIA-4000 is comprised of a fi ber coupled InGaAs APD detector …
工厂翻新
要求信息

Terahertz Technologies TIA-3000

InGaAs , 30 KHz to 11 GHz O/E Converter with FC Fiber Interface The TIA-3000 is a versatile Optical to Electrical converter for laboratory or …
新的
US $3,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-1700-8513

850/1300nm MM Bluetooth OTDR, Video Scope with Probe and LTS The U.S. made FTE-1700 has all the features of the FTE-7000, but with the added …
新的
US $3,795.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-5000-QUAD-R

LTS/ORL Meter with 850/1300/1310/ 1550nm Light Source (No Video Scope Capability) (ORL operates with 1310/1550 wavelengths only)
新的
US $3,795.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-1700-1315

1310/1550nm SM Bluetooth OTDR, Video Scope with Probe and LTS The U.S. made FTE-1700 has all the features of the FTE-7000, but with the added …
新的
US $3,795.00

Terahertz Technologies TIA-2000-FC

InGaAs, DC to 20 GHz Unamplified O/E Converter with FC Fiber Interface The TIA-2000 Optical to Electrical Converter is a high speed photodetector module designed …
新的
US $3,745.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-5000-345-R

LTS/ORL Meter with 1310/1490/1550nm Light Source with Video Scope Capability (Video Probe Sold Separately)
新的
US $3,495.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-5000-QUAD

LTS with 850/1300/1310/1550nm Light Source (No Video Scope Capability)
新的
US $3,295.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-1700-1310

1310nm SM Bluetooth OTDR, Video Scope with Probe and LTS The U.S. made FTE-1700 has all the features of the FTE-7000, but with the added …
新的
US $2,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-8100-CWDM-9

Viper Series Touch Screen 9 Channel CWDM Channel Checker The FTE-8100 Optical Spectrum Analyzer is one of the most rugged and affordable full featured Mini …
新的
US $2,995.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-5000-345

LTS with 1310/1490/1550nm Light Source with Video Scope Capability (Video Probe Sold Separately)
新的
US $2,995.00

Terahertz Technologies TIA-1200-FC

InGaAs, DC to 14 GHz Unamplified O/E Converter with FC Fiber Interface The TIA-1200 Optical to Electrical Converter is a wide-band detection system for fi …
新的
US $2,495.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-5000-1315-R

LTS/ORL with 1310/1550nm Light source with Video Scope Capability (Video Probe Sold Separately)
新的
US $2,495.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-4000-80

80dB Optical Attenuator The FTE-4000 TTI Hand Held Variable Optical Attenuator is available in two models, with 40 dB attenuation level or 80 dB attenuation …
新的
US $2,495.00

Terahertz Technologies FTE-1700-1315E

1310/1550nm Economy 33/30 SM Bluetooth OTDR The U.S. made FTE-1700 has all the features of the FTE-7000, but with the added feature of bluetooth operation. …
新的
US $1,995.00

<< 第一页 < 前一页 ( 5页第1页 ) 下一页 >  最后一页 >>
显示项目1通过30列