General Plug ins : Agilent-Keysight 83485A-034

此产品是工厂翻新

Agilent 83485A-034
放大图片Agilent-Keysight 83485A-034

Call 1-800-615-8378 for more information

Request a Quote

Check Rental Availability

租金测试设备


Optical Electrical Channel 20Ghz Plug-In Module

Each channel has two selectable bandwidth settings. In the lower bandwidth mode: of 12.4 GHz, oscilloscope noise performance is excellent, while the 20 GHz mode provides greater fidelity for high-speed signals. The optical channel: is calibrated at 1310 nm and 1550nm. It also has a switchable filter to produce a calibrated SDH/SONET reference receiver.

Options:

012 -FC/PC Connector
017 -SC Connector
032 -SDH/SONET STM-4/OC-12 622MB/s Filter
034 -SDH/SONET STM-16/OC-48 2.4 GB/s Filter
H92 -2488 & 9953 Mb/s
  • 制造商: Agilent
  • 模型: 83485A-034