Interfaces Modules Network Equipment : 3com 3CSFP-81

此产品是新

3com 3CSFP-81
放大图片3com 3CSFP-81

Call 1-800-615-8378 for more information

Request a Quote

Check Rental Availability

租赁测试设备


3COM NETWORK ADAPTER SFP FAST
Features & Benefits

Flexibility in Fast Ethernet Connections
This Fast Ethernet SFP transceiver enables one 100BASE-FX connection.

This SFP can be used only for 100Mb connections in the supported switches as shown on the "Specifications Tab" under the heading "This Product Supports.


# 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet connection.


# Supports link length of up to 2.2 kilometers using multi-mode fiber.


# Not for use in Gigabit SFP ports as found in many other switches.

  • 制造商: 3com
  • 模型: 3CSFP-81