General Analyzers : Agilent-Keysight 8703B

此产品是工厂翻新

Agilent 8703B
放大图片Agilent-Keysight 8703B

Call 1-800-615-8378 for more information

Request a Quote

Check Rental Availability

我们出售的高品质的测试设备


Lightwave Component Analyzer

With specified accuracy and defined repeatability, the 8703B is a general-purpose instrument that can measure a wide range of parameters. A unique instrument offering a powerful combination of calibrated 20 GHz modulation capability at 1550 nm.

Options
  • 012 Standard FC/PC optical connector (2.5 mm keyway)
  • 131 1310 nm laser
  • 155 1550 nm laser
  • 830 3.5mm economy calibration kit and electrical cable
  • 908 Rack mount kit without handles
  • 913 Rack mount kit with handles
    • 制造商: Agilent
    • 模型: 8703B