Accessories and Upgrades Other Types of Equipment : Phabrix SFP-2T30-1310

此产品是新

Phabrix SFP-2T30-1310
放大图片Phabrix SFP-2T30-1310

Call 1-800-615-8378 for more information

Request a Quote

Check Rental Availability

租赁测试设备


SFP Dual OUT 3G Optical Transmitter 1310nm (for GDL modules only)
  • 制造商: Phabrix
  • 模型: SFP-2T30-1310